MatchTrak | S11L-16-Fall
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Fall 2016

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

#

Team

Games

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U14Girls U14
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Craig Dawson ~ Laguna Beach Silverware
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
6 6 - 0 - 0 28 3 0 58.0 9.67 4.8 23
2nd
Derek Marschall
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
6 4 - 2 - 0 25 15 0 40.0 6.67 3.9 12
3rd
Rachel Barone ~ Black Widows
11/L/111 - San Clemente
6 4 - 2 - 0 25 14 0 39.0 6.50 4.8 8
4th
Tiffany Baggs-Metcalf ~ Red Tide
11/L/111 - San Clemente
6 3 - 3 - 0 10 17 0 27.0 4.50 3.3 0
5th
Corey Giuliano ~ AV Alisooo
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
6 2 - 4 - 0 8 16 0 22.0 3.67 3.4 11
6th
Ann Wilson ~ Wildfire
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
6 1 - 4 - 1 4 22 0 13.0 2.17 4.0 20
7th
Douglas Carter ~ Pink & Vicious
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
6 0 - 5 - 1 4 17 0 7.0 1.17 3.9 23
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Steve Gort ~ LIGHTNING DUCKS
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
6 6 - 0 - 0 18 6 0 51.0 8.50 3.7 10
2nd
Robert Chavez ~ Lady Sharks
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
6 5 - 1 - 0 11 5 0 43.0 7.17 3.6 7
3rdPaul Gerrard
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
5 2 - 2 - 1 9 8 0 24.0 4.80 3.5 6
4th
Eric Paulsen ~ FIRE
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
6 2 - 3 - 1 12 11 0 27.0 4.50 4.4 11 ( 1 )
5thDaniel Friess
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
6 2 - 3 - 1 6 10 0 22.0 3.67 4.1 13
6th
Jeff Summers ~ RIPTIDE
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
6 0 - 4 - 2 6 13 0 12.0 2.00 3.5 8
7thBruce Smerker
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
5 0 - 4 - 1 6 15 0 9.0 1.80 4.3 10
Hide details for Flight 3Flight 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Dan Livingston ~ Firecrackers
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
5 4 - 1 - 0 11 4 0 35.0 7.00 3.5 9
2nd
Michael Villar ~ United
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
5 3 - 1 - 1 8 5 0 31.0 6.20 3.2 9
3rd
Danny Nielsen ~ AV Tsunami
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
5 2 - 2 - 1 10 3 0 23.0 4.60 4.0 17
4th
Charles Edwards ~ Demolition
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
5 2 - 3 - 0 8 9 0 22.0 4.40 3.4 23
5th
Bruce Burgess ~ Voltage
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
5 2 - 3 - 0 6 10 0 17.0 3.40 4.0 42
6th
Denise Allee ~ AfterShock
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
5 1 - 4 - 0 7 19 0 13.0 2.60 4.0 13


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 6 points
Tie = 3 points
Loss = 0 points

Bonus Points
+1 per goal ( up to 3 goals max )
+1 for shutout (opponent scores 0)







Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing